Seasonrecord Plate Appearances

RankTeamPAYear
1.SG Metrostars/Wanderers4312021
2.Freudenau M-Stars4182019
3.Vienna Metrostars 23782026
4.SG Metrostars/Crazy Chicklets3522023
5.SG Metrostars/Wanderers3462022
6.Freudenau M-Stars3132016
7.SG Crazy Chicklets / Metrostars3012025
8.Freudenau M-Stars2862017
9.SG Crazy Chicklets/Metrostars2722024
10.Freudenau M-Stars2362018
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK