Seasonrecord Slugging Pct

RankPlayerSLGYear
1.Thomas Nicole1.2122018
2.Toschi Daniella1.0672022
3.Schneeberger Nicole1.0342015
4.Robinson Whitney Doris1.0262015
5.Mehr Jessica.8572018
6.Mehr Jessica.8462019
7.Donau Larissa.8072022
8.Sugg Elizabeth.7972025
9.Ferak Sofia.7702026
10.Roth Melissa Ashley.7312015
11.Schneeberger Nicole.7122014
12.Sillipp Elisabeth.7082025
13.Sillipp Elisabeth.6972026
14.Cartes Valentina.6842021
15.Schneeberger Katrin.6821998
16.Dittrich Nina.6752026
17.Cartes Valentina.6672016
18.Schneeberger Katrin.6432001
19.Mauracher Bianca.6322021
20.Mauracher Bianca.6312026
21.Reyes Sarah.6142019
22.Mauracher Bianca.6052022
23.Lenk Victoria.6002016
24.Lyles Teri.5972013
25.Toschi Daniella.5952024
26.Donau Larissa.5922025
27.Fabicovic-Karajan Maria.5712016
27.Rauch Catharina.5712009
29.Cartes Valentina.5662022
30.Cartes Valentina.5572018
31.Reyna Gen.5542014
32.Farnleitner Christine.5402012
33.Mauracher Bianca.5382025
34.Rauch Catharina.5282012
35.Donau Larissa.5252023
36.Fabicovic-Karajan Maria.5222014
37.Sillipp Elisabeth.5202024
38.Pradka Julia.5152021
39.Petersen Barbara.4941998
39.Mauracher Bianca.4942023
41.Cartes Valentina.4922017
42.Pradka Julia.4852018
43.Reyes Amanda.4812012
44.Weiser Julia.4792013
45.Ricklefs Katlynn.4782016
45.Fabicovic-Karajan Maria.4782018
47.Cartes Valentina.4752024
48.Lenk Victoria.4702013
49.Mauracher Bianca.4692024
50.Rauch Catharina.4682008
51.Holzhacker Doris.4671998
52.Patrick Selin.4661999
53.Patrick Selin.4522002
54.Roberts Janna.4502023
55.Weiser Julia.4492016
56.Patrick Selin.4482005
57.Schneeberger Nicole.4472013
58.Holzhacker Doris.4432000
59.Patrick Selin.4402000
59.Ferak Sofia.4402025
61.Cartes Valentina.4382023
62.Farnleitner Christine.4352015
63.Sillipp Elisabeth.4332021
64.Moosbrugger Zoe.4322023
65.Moosbrugger Zoe.4312026
66.Farnleitner Christine.4262016
67.Fabicovic-Karajan Maria.4252015
68.Burghart Sophie.4242001
68.Patrick Selin.4242001
70.Groiss Ricarda.4201998
71.Koch Sandra.4192006
72.Stejskal Angelika.4172004
73.Sillipp Julia.4132026
74.Weiser Julia.4052019
75.Sillipp Julia.4002024
75.Schneeberger Nicole.4002019
77.Cartes Valentina.3982019
78.Donau Larissa.3962021
79.Patrick Selin.3902004
79.Lenk Victoria.3902012
79.Rauch Catharina.3902015
82.Vinzenz Kiyomi.3872016
83.Fabicovic-Karajan Maria.3822017
83.Burghart Sophie.3822004
85.Weiser Julia.3692017
86.Rauch Catharina.3652005
87.Dittrich Nina.3642024
87.Weiser Julia.3642014
89.Weiser Julia.3612023
90.Koch Sandra.3592005
91.Koch Sandra.3582004
91.Fleischmann Miriam.3582022
91.Vinzenz Kiyomi.3582013
91.Weiser Julia.3582021
95.Burghart Sophie.3572002
96.Pelikan Julia.3502002
97.Moosbrugger Zoe.3492025
98.Vinzenz Kiyomi.3462015
99.Sillipp Julia.3412025
100.Dopita Astrid.3402007
Minimum Plate Appearances: 62
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK