

| Date | Opponent | AB | H | BB | RBI | R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Schremser Beers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-04-26 | Schremser Beers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Stock City Cubs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | R | K | SH | SF | BB | HP | AVG | SLG | OBP | SB | CS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 8 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | .067 | .067 | .300 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 26 | 85 | 66 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | .227 | .242 | .400 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 24 | 78 | 71 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .296 | .352 | .359 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 14 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .120 | .120 | .241 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 20 | 71 | 60 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | .350 | .383 | .437 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 18 | 61 | 51 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | .333 | .373 | .426 | 15 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vienna Mets | 10 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .091 | .091 | .231 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | 24 | 68 | 52 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | .231 | .250 | .397 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | Vienna Mets | 11 | 28 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .231 | .308 | .286 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | 28 | 86 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | .227 | .258 | .395 | 9 | 0 |
| 2016 | Vienna Mets | 23 | 73 | 60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | .283 | .283 | .397 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | Vienna Mets | 21 | 67 | 60 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | .317 | .333 | .388 | 5 | 0 |
| 2014 | Vienna Mets | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 229 | 697 | 579 | 150 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 132 | 123 | 0 | 5 | 93 | 20 | .259 | .285 | .377 | 46 | 4 |
| Year | Team | W | L | S | ERA | G | IP | H | R | ER | HR | BB | K | AVG | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .250 | 5.00 |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | 4 | 9.2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | .250 | 1.45 |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.5 | 2 | 4.2 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | .556 | 5.36 |
| Total | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 7 | 15.1 | 31 | 30 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 4 | .388 | 2.87 |
| Year | Team | Pos | G | IP | TC | PO | A | E | DP | FPCT | PB | CS | CS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2B | 6 | 28.2 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | .813 | - | - | - |
| 2026 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 3B | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 1B | 4 | 21.0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2B | 13 | 64.0 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .944 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 3B | 6 | 35.0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .600 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | SS | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2024 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 1B | 22 | 118.1 | 91 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 5 | .956 | - | - | - |
| 2024 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2B | 1 | 2.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2024 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 3B | 2 | 9.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .667 | - | - | - |
| 2024 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | RF | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | P | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 1B | 6 | 23.0 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | .952 | - | - | - |
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | LF | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | CF | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2023 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | RF | 4 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | P | 4 | 9.2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 1B | 17 | 76.0 | 86 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 6 | .977 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2B | 4 | 9.0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .636 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 3B | 1 | 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | SS | 2 | 7.1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | LF | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 1B | 10 | 50.1 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2B | 5 | 17.0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | LF | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | CF | 3 | 14.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | Vienna Metrostars 2 | RF | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | Vienna Mets | 1B | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | Vienna Mets | 2B | 2 | 11.0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | Vienna Mets | 3B | 4 | 21.0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | Vienna Mets | SS | 2 | 14.0 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .938 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | Vienna Mets | RF | 3 | 8.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | P | 2 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | 1B | 4 | 18.0 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .840 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | 2B | 2 | 11.0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .750 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | 3B | 1 | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | SS | 2 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | LF | 5 | 24.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | CF | 4 | 21.0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Vienna Mets | RF | 9 | 46.0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | Vienna Mets | 2B | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | Vienna Mets | LF | 6 | 36.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | Vienna Mets | CF | 2 | 12.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | Vienna Mets | RF | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | 1B | 2 | 8.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | 2B | 4 | 14.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | 3B | 8 | 39.0 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .800 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | LF | 6 | 33.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | CF | 3 | 14.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | Vienna Mets | RF | 7 | 29.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | Vienna Mets | 1B | 2 | 14.0 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .857 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | Vienna Mets | LF | 8 | 43.2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .833 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | Vienna Mets | RF | 6 | 30.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | Vienna Mets | 2B | 3 | 14.0 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .818 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | Vienna Mets | LF | 3 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | Vienna Mets | RF | 13 | 47.2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .857 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | Vienna Mets | RF | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - |
| Total P | P | 7 | 15.1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .833 | - | - | - | |
| Total 1B | 1B | 68 | 330.2 | 305 | 285 | 7 | 13 | 20 | .957 | - | - | - | |
| Total 2B | 2B | 41 | 172.2 | 86 | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | .849 | - | - | - | |
| Total 3B | 3B | 25 | 120.1 | 45 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 1 | .733 | - | - | - | |
| Total SS | SS | 7 | 25.2 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | .833 | - | - | - | |
| Total LF | LF | 31 | 162.0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .909 | - | - | - | |
| Total CF | CF | 13 | 66.0 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | - | - | |
| Total RF | RF | 49 | 196.2 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .960 | - | - | - |
| 2022 | Vienna Metrostars 2 |
| 2015 | Vienna Mets |
| 2021 | Baseball Landesliga Ost 1B |
| Statistic | Value | Team | Started | Ended |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Streak cg | 1 Spiel | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2019-08-04 | 2019-08-11 |
| Stolen Base Streak | 3 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2021-08-29 | 2021-09-04 |
| Multi-Hits Streak | 6 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2022-05-21 | 2022-07-02 |
| On Base Streak | 20 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2015-07-26 | 2016-06-12 |
| Extra Base Hits Streak | 2 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2018-05-06 | 2018-05-27 |
| Gamestreak | 36 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2018-08-31 | 2021-07-04 |
| Walk Streak | 6 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2019-07-06 | 2019-08-04 |
| Hitting Streak | 13 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2015-08-23 | 2016-05-29 |
| Scoring Streak | 5 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2021-08-22 | 2021-09-04 |
| RBI Streak | 6 Games | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2024-07-27 | 2024-08-31 |
| Losing Streak | 1 Decision | Vienna Metrostars 2 | 2019-08-04 | 2019-08-11 |
| Walk-off hit: | Walk-off 2 RBI single gegen Schwechat Blue Bats am 2019-07-27 (League: Regionalliga Ost) |
| Leagueleader: | Leagueleader in 2019 Regionalliga Ost mit 24 Games |
| Leagueleader: | Leagueleader in 2020 2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost mit 10 Games |
| 4+ SB: | 1 für 3, 4 SB gegen Vienna Lawnmowers am 2021-09-01 (League: Baseball Landesliga Ost) |
| Leagueleader: | Leagueleader in 2021 Baseball Landesliga Platzierungsrunde mit 16 Plate Appearances, 4 Games |
| Leagueleader: | Leagueleader in 2024 2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost mit 20 Games |
| Leagueleader: | Leagueleader in 2025 2. Baseball Bundesliga Playoffs mit 4 Games |
| Leagueleader: | Leagueleader in 2026 2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost mit 3 Hit by Pitch |
This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here