2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2020
PLAYERDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Hackl Moritz2020-09-18522110151010000-0
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2020-09-18411100220010000-0
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-27302100130000000-0
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2020-09-27422110250010000-0
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2020-09-27000000000000000-0
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2020-09-18511000010000010-0
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2020-09-18313000130000001-2
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Worcester Darryl2020-09-18310000001010000-0
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Langpaul Simon2020-09-18110000000100000-0
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2020-09-18000000000000000-0
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Wulfes Matti2020-09-18300000000100000-0
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2020-09-18300000000010000-0
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-18300000000020000-0
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno2020-09-18100000000000000-0
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Godler Johannes2020-09-18200000000010000-0
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy2020-09-27300000000001000-0
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Walenta Daniel2020-09-27310000000000000-0
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob2020-09-27311000010110001-1
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Valido Morrison Alessandro2020-09-27000000000000000-0
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2020-09-27413000130000000-0

TEAMDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-1842141421011186250112-3
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-27328101107132280002-2
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-272826100271161003-3
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-182602000020290000-0
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK