2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2020
PLAYERCPOAEFAVGDPIPSBACSASBAVGPBRNG
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas1614201.000014.0301.00008.00
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy121201.923013.000.00006.00
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas10461.909013.000.00005.00
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan105501.000114.000.00005.00
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc8801.889114.000.00004.00
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael97201.000014.000.00004.50
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn88001.00006.0201.00008.00
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David74301.000013.000.00003.50
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis65101.00007.021.66716.00
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Valido Morrison Alessandro4221.80009.000.00001.33
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene52301.000111.000.00002.50
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno1012.33304.100.00001.00
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex31201.00006.000.00003.00
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo31201.00006.000.00003.00
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Wulfes Matti2201.667013.000.00001.00
16.Logo Stock City Cubs Denner Stefan0002.00008.000.00000.00
17.Logo Stock City Cubs Hackl Moritz22001.000014.000.00001.00
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Neubauer Christoph11001.00006.000.00000.50
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Walenta Daniel10101.00006.000.00001.00
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander10101.00007.000.00001.00
21.Logo Stock City Cubs Mathes Tobias11001.000010.000.00000.50
22.Logo Stock City Cubs Worcester Darryl11001.000011.000.00000.50
23.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob11001.000013.000.00000.50
24.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas0000.00001.000.00000.00
25.Logo Vienna Wanderers Godler Johannes0000.00002.200.00000.00
26.Logo Stock City Cubs Langpaul Simon0000.00003.000.00000.00
27.Logo Vienna Wanderers Kotrba Sascha0000.00004.000.00000.00

youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK