2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2020
PLAYERCPOAEFAVGDPIPSBACSASBAVGPBRNG
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy121201.923013.000.00006.00
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn88001.00006.0201.00008.00
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis65101.00007.021.66716.00
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas10461.909013.000.00005.00
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David74301.000013.000.00003.50
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Valido Morrison Alessandro4221.80009.000.00001.33
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Wulfes Matti2201.667013.000.00001.00
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo31201.00006.000.00003.00
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob11001.000013.000.00000.50
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno1012.33304.100.00001.00
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Walenta Daniel10101.00006.000.00001.00
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander10101.00007.000.00001.00
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Godler Johannes0000.00002.200.00000.00
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Kotrba Sascha0000.00004.000.00000.00

youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK