2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Moosbrugger Zoe2021-04-17511001240000000-0
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-04-17321001241000000-0
3.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Maier Laura2021-05-29311001440000000-0
4.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Rachbauer Stefanie2021-04-17433001360000102-2
5.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Kornfeld Janine2021-05-08441001541200000-0
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Schneider Lya2021-04-17323101270000003-3
7.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-05-30311001140010000-0
8.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-08-21321001141000001-1
9.Logo St. Pölten Wandl Lea2021-05-09320000002010000-0
10.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Pichler Bianca2021-08-08000000000000000-0
11.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Reisinger Astrid2021-05-01310000000110001-1
12.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Heinzle Pauline2021-08-07311000112000002-2
13.Logo BSC Kufstein Dibiasi Lea2021-07-11312000121000001-1
14.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Frohner Patrizia2021-06-19000000000000000-0
15.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Gembinsky Simone2021-05-30300000000010000-0
16.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-08-21301000010000000-1
17.Logo St. Pölten Hartweger Alecia2021-05-09210000001000000-0
18.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-08-08421000210110000-0
19.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Bramberger Amelie2021-05-01000000000000000-0
20.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Aistleitner Florentine2021-08-07200000000010000-0

TEAMDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-1733115001488410034-5
2.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-04-1729151102111185130207-7
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-083324400120718520000-0
4.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-05-3027970017101450008-9
5.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-08-2126594012162000006-7
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-04-173913620181111010001-1
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-1725652016104150004-4
8.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-292292001457140006-6
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-04-1727121301010156020004-4
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-05-0128171211011158040006-6
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK