Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Dornbirn Indians Giselbrecht Emma2021-07-17400000000040000-0
2.Logo Witches Linz Martini Iris2021-05-02400000000040000-0
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Miller Julia2021-08-14300000000030000-0
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-08-29300000000030000-0
5.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Benckendorff Mara2021-06-13410000000030000-0
6.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-05-02510000001030011-1
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Burian Laila2021-08-29511000010031000-0
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-13411000110030000-0
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Pradka Julia2021-08-14400000000020000-0
10.Logo Witches Linz Martini Iris2021-08-14200000000020000-0
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-04-18401000011020000-0
12.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Paula2021-07-31200000000020000-0
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Weiser Julia2021-04-18300000000020000-0
14.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Schneider Lya2021-06-13412010340020000-0
15.Logo Dornbirn Indians Schneider Anna2021-08-22411000010020000-0
16.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Pichler Sophie2021-06-13200000000020000-0
17.Logo Dornbirn Indians Hegarty Emma2021-08-22200000000020000-0
18.Logo Witches Linz Martini Iris2021-07-17300000000020000-0
19.Logo Witches Linz Bramberger Amelie2021-05-29200000000020000-0
20.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Paula2021-05-02520000003020000-0

TEAMDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-02428900079121130116-6
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-06-133665011410100120014-4
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-1338111050091550120104-4
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-04-1832241000562110004-6
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-07-1115030000300100001-1
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-1232892008112190002-2
7.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-311102000020080002-2
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-2934571104102080001-1
9.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-12358100007103080012-2
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-14321092008112080011-1
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK