Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-05-291414000000
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-07-111313001000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-08-221313002000
4.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-06-131313010401
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Gantner Matilda2021-05-021412200600
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-05-131212000000
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Gantner Matilda2021-04-181311200420
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Meriaux Caroline2021-07-111111000100
9.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-08-071010000000
10.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-06-121110101200
11.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-06-12109110200
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-05-0299000000
13.Logo Witches Linz Sageder Sabrina2021-07-1099001000
14.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bischof Lena2021-07-1799000000
15.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-05-2999000100
16.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-1299000000
17.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-08-2998100000
18.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-05-0988000000
19.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-06-1288001000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-05-2988000000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-2941271461510
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-29402713321300
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-2938241420000
4.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-172321200000
5.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-173021940200
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-08-2234211311211
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-08-2234211330520
8.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-06-132521440401
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-04-182821720420
10.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-022921840020
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK