2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Jafarmadar Kimya2021-08-2897200826
2.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Gembinsky Simone2021-05-3010100510
3.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-08-0851410410
4.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Trimmel Kerstin2021-08-2854100710
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Karner Lea2021-04-1700000513
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Gantner Matilda2021-08-0775200411
7.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-08-2110100110
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Jafarmadar Kimya2021-04-1751410412
9.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-07-111211100011
10.Logo St. Pölten Gradinger Anja2021-05-3043100812
11.Logo BSC Kufstein Klingsbigl Britta2021-05-2943100310
12.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-08-2110110611
13.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-08-2142210310
14.Logo St. Pölten Korotvicka Bettina2021-05-3010100000
15.Logo BSC Kufstein Madlener Sarah2021-08-2100010000
16.Logo BSC Kufstein Sailer Leonie2021-05-0900000000
17.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Eveline2021-08-0800000000
18.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Sageder Sabrina2021-05-0144000000
19.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Maier Laura2021-08-0711000500
20.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-07-1143101201

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-08-282115630826
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-04-17149540814
3.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-07-111715251011
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-08-072215720411
5.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-08-212618821310
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-04-1733181540412
7.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-05-291912710310
8.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-05-302315870510
9.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-301812630812
10.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-08-081712520410
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK