2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-05-0932102000
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Burian Laila2021-08-2842212000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Ferak Valeria2021-08-2133012000
4.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-07-1143101201
5.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-05-3062411000
6.Logo BSC Kufstein Prantl Anna2021-07-1122011000
7.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Hardinger Gabriele2021-05-3022001000
8.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-08-2821111707
9.Logo St. Pölten Wandl Lea2021-05-0931231000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Fleischmann Miriam2021-08-2144001000
11.Logo St. Pölten Hartweger Alecia2021-05-0911031000
12.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Heinzle Pauline2021-08-0742211000
13.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-06-2031201000
14.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Hartmann Laura2021-08-2166001000
15.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Heinzle Pauline2021-08-2131201000
16.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Maier Laura2021-08-2121101000
17.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Hartmann Simone2021-05-0822001000
18.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-05-2975211601
19.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Frohner Patrizia2021-08-2166011000
20.Logo St. Pölten Gradinger Anja2021-06-1233011000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-08-212115613400
2.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-09149562102
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-2819127326012
4.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-082518711502
5.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-05-091912711202
6.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-05-292112921601
7.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-05-302115631700
8.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-06-1215123101101
9.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-06-1919154611501
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-201912761500
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK