2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-09-111.2101073302020.667.750.933121
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-09-185.19772441028.360.393.600000
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-08-290.04551021051.0001.0002.000000
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-09-114.09861221024.391.417.565200
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-08-143.27731400023.333.391.333010
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks McGarry Eoghan2021-08-142.0000060006.000.000.000000
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Zoufal Alessandro2021-08-143.00000700010.000.100.000010
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-08-215.05212800022.250.318.250101
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-08-210.11000000011.0001.0001.000000
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Pamperl Willi2021-08-210.2144410007.333.714.333100
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2021-08-280.22644000010.500.800.500020
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-08-285.06102410022.300.364.350100
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-08-293.05533110017.357.471.429200
14.Logo Piratas del Caribe Sardinas Viciedo Edward Nelson2021-08-293.04222400014.444.615.444110
15.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-08-293.13556110019.300.611.400120
16.Logo Piratas del Caribe Cardenas Plasencia Angel2021-08-290.2110011004.250.250.500000
17.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks McGarry Eoghan2021-08-294.03214500018.231.444.231410
18.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-09-111.24778010016.500.750.625400
19.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-09-112.0000030006.000.000.000000
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Brunnthaler Mark2021-09-111.0022220006.000.500.000310

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-114.01721189642042.607.738.893351
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-187.012772451036.364.389.576000
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-297.014181712361050.424.592.667530
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-117.091083721036.290.361.419510
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-146.0121473610041.375.463.406331
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-217.062121000029.222.276.222101
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-284.0412810200029.235.552.235120
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-296.18745410032.308.406.346300
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-297.09978810037.333.514.370720
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-116.013131110450041.419.561.581500
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK