2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Hernandez Espinal Jorge Luis2021-08-141.22301200011.250.455.250311
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rojas Diaz Julio Antonio2021-08-216.010884230031.400.484.520111
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-09-111.2101073302020.667.750.933121
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-08-215.05212800022.250.318.250101
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-111.0000300005.000.600.000100
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-09-181.2300001008.375.375.500000
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Amon Florian2021-09-180.2122200005.333.600.333000
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-08-140.23441010071.000.7141.333010
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-08-141.0000110003.000.333.000000
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-08-141.0000100003.000.667.000010
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-08-212.0100020007.143.143.143000
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-08-280.1000000002.000.000.000100
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-08-283.02646200017.182.471.182000
14.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-08-293.13212300015.250.333.250100
15.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Garcia Adrian2021-08-294.03431710020.214.450.286250
16.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-08-290.04551021051.0001.0002.000000
17.Logo Piratas del Caribe Sardinas Viciedo Edward Nelson2021-08-293.06775120022.400.545.533410
18.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-08-293.06764310019.429.579.500310
19.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-09-110.1000000001.000.000.000100
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-09-114.09642440024.409.458.591000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-217.01212128330039.414.538.517211
2.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-146.0121473610041.375.463.406331
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-217.062121000029.222.276.222101
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-114.01721189642042.607.738.893351
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-147.000021400022.000.182.000020
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-285.06102410022.300.364.350100
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-297.076531110034.304.515.348360
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-297.014181712361050.424.592.667530
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-117.091083721036.290.361.419510
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-115.03225410023.167.348.222100
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK