Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERAVGGPPARH2B3BHRRBITBSLGBBHPKGDPOBSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Softball Club Sharx White Kristin.47204813176042135.97210050.574111-1
2.Logo Softball Club Sharx Hämmerle Simone.4690783430340841.64113000.558014-4
3.Logo Softball Club Sharx Farmer Natalie Lynn.46305423195401132.78010310.593004-6
4.Logo Softball Club Sharx Schneider Martina.4290101300033.4293010.600000-0
5.Logo Softball Club Sharx Scherer Natalie.4000147410045.5004020.571000-0
6.Logo Softball Club Sharx Chwojka Cornelia.38506024155301426.66719000.586027-8
7.Logo Softball Club Sharx Fras Marija.2880651717210521.3565110.354003-3
8.Logo Softball Club Sharx Gagnon Amber.276032118112817.5862100.344003-3
9.Logo Softball Club Sharx Sinnstein Beate.2140218300023.2145040.421021-1
10.Logo Softball Club Sharx Steinkellner Martina.20806316115001416.3028040.306113-4
11.Logo Softball Club Sharx Mathis-Mittelberger Marion.19008024111001112.20719040.385124-5
12.Logo Softball Club Sharx Meier Cindy.1470399500045.1474040.237011-2
13.Logo Softball Club Sharx Weber Susanne.13304414400054.13313041.395013-3
14.Logo Softball Club Sharx Vogel Barbara.0730498300063.0733050.130232-2
15.Logo Softball Club Sharx Blaser Sarah.000030000000.0000020.000000-0
16.Logo Softball Club Sharx Forster Karin.000020000000.0000010.000000-0

sb_.jpg