Baseball Landesliga Ost 2021

29.08.2021 Vienna Bucks at Vienna Metrostars 2

Score: 1-19
TEAM12345RHE
Logo Vienna BucksVienna Bucks01000113
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Vienna Metrostars 252102x19141

Batting Vienna Bucks

PLAYERABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFKGDPPOAE
Logo Vienna BucksVincent Luca - 2B200000000000020200
Logo Vienna BucksGröller Volker - 3B200000000000010010
Logo Vienna BucksWilhelm Philipp - LF200000000000010100
Logo Vienna BucksWoda Stefan - C211000000000000200
Logo Vienna BucksDiaz Alvaro - DH,P200000000000010010
Logo Vienna BucksLazar Jakob - CF100100000000000211
Logo Vienna BucksBrehmer Sebastian - SS100000000000010011
Logo Vienna BucksShima Rentaro - SS,CF200000000000020000
Logo Vienna BucksBarth Jakob - RF200000000000010001
Logo Vienna BucksUnger Max - 1B100000000000010400
Logo Vienna BucksAichernig Alexander - P000000000000000100
171110000000001001243

Batting Vienna Metrostars 2

PLAYERABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSBCSHPSHSFKGDPPOAE
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Dittrich Felix - SS444410103000000010
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Simonsen Jakob - C2200000210000001010
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Ammann Pascal - CF442500101000010000
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Fleischmann Jonathan - 1B332100011000000401
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Oberreiter Maxim - 2B222210001010000100
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Müller Moritz - 2B100000000000000010
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Sojka Simon - 3B312300001000100010
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Ploteny Jakob - LF211100011000000000
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Moucka Quintus - LF100000000000000000
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Petracs Lars - DH310100010000010000
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Karadag Hamza - RF211100010000000000
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Schmid-Gaus Harald - RF000000000000000000
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Seiser Claus - P000000000000000020
27191418202690101201561

Pitching Vienna Bucks

PLAYERIPHRERBBKWPBKHPIBBPASHSF
Logo Vienna BucksAichernig Alexander L 3.01317156210102901
Logo Vienna BucksDiaz Alvaro1.0120000000600

Pitching Vienna Metrostars 2

PLAYERIPHRERBBKWPBKHPIBBPASHSF
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Seiser Claus W 5.011001000001700

Play by Play

Logo Vienna BucksVienna Bucks - 1. Inning

Vincent Luca strikes out looking. Gröller Volker grounds out to P. Wilhelm Philipp strikes out swinging. 0 Runs 0 Hits 0 Left on Base
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Vienna Metrostars 2 - 1. Inning

Dittrich Felix singles to Left Field. Dittrich Felix steals 2nd. Simonsen Jakob walks. Simonsen Jakob steals 2nd Dittrich Felix steals 3rd. Ammann Pascal strikes out swinging, reaches base on a passed ball. Fleischmann Jonathan walks, Ammann Pascal advances to 2nd, Simonsen Jakob advances to 3rd, Dittrich Felix scores. 0-1 - Oberreiter Maxim doubles down the left field foul line, Fleischmann Jonathan advances to 3rd, Ammann Pascal scores, Simonsen Jakob scores. 0-3 - Sojka Simon out on a sacrifice fly to CF, Oberreiter Maxim advances to 3rd, Fleischmann Jonathan scores. 0-4 - Ploteny Jakob walks. Petracs Lars strikes out swinging. Ploteny Jakob steals 2nd. Karadag Hamza singles to Center Field, Oberreiter Maxim scores, Ploteny Jakob out at home - CF to C. 0-5 - 5 Runs 3 Hits 1 Left on Base
Logo Vienna BucksVienna Bucks - 2. Inning

Woda Stefan singles to Third Base. Diaz Alvaro reaches base on a dropped throw by 1B, assist by 3B, Woda Stefan advances to 3rd. Lazar Jakob reaches base on a fielders choice by SS, Woda Stefan scores, Diaz Alvaro out at 2nd - SS to 2B. 1-5 - Shima Rentaro strikes out swinging. Barth Jakob strikes out swinging. 1 Run 1 Hit 1 Left on Base
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Vienna Metrostars 2 - 2. Inning

Dittrich Felix singles to Left Field. Dittrich Felix steals 2nd. Simonsen Jakob pops out to 1B. Wild Pitch - Dittrich Felix advances to 3rd. Ammann Pascal singles to Center Field, Dittrich Felix scores. 1-6 - Fleischmann Jonathan flies out to CF, Ammann Pascal advances to 2nd because of a throwing error by CF. Oberreiter Maxim singles to Third Base. Oberreiter Maxim steals 2nd Ammann Pascal steals 3rd. Sojka Simon singles to Third Base, Oberreiter Maxim advances to 3rd, Ammann Pascal scores. 1-7 - Sojka Simon steals 2nd. Ploteny Jakob flies out to LF. 2 Runs 4 Hits 2 Left on Base
Logo Vienna BucksVienna Bucks - 3. Inning

Unger Max strikes out swinging. Vincent Luca strikes out swinging. Gröller Volker strikes out looking. 0 Runs 0 Hits 0 Left on Base
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Vienna Metrostars 2 - 3. Inning

Petracs Lars lines out to 1B. Karadag Hamza walks. Dittrich Felix doubles down the left field foul line, Karadag Hamza advances to 3rd. Simonsen Jakob walks. Ammann Pascal homers between Left Field and Center Field, Simonsen Jakob scores, Dittrich Felix scores, Karadag Hamza scores. 1-11 - Fleischmann Jonathan singles on a groundball to Center Field. Fleischmann Jonathan steals 2nd. Oberreiter Maxim gets hit by pitch. Sojka Simon singles to Right Field, Oberreiter Maxim advances to 2nd, Fleischmann Jonathan advances to 3rd. Ploteny Jakob singles to Short Stop, Sojka Simon advances to 2nd, Oberreiter Maxim advances to 3rd, Fleischmann Jonathan scores. 1-12 - Petracs Lars walks, Ploteny Jakob advances to 2nd, Sojka Simon advances to 3rd, Oberreiter Maxim scores. 1-13 - Karadag Hamza pops out to 2B. Dittrich Felix homers between Left Field and Center Field, Petracs Lars scores, Ploteny Jakob scores, Sojka Simon scores. 1-17 - Simonsen Jakob pops out to P. 10 Runs 6 Hits 0 Left on Base
Logo Vienna BucksVienna Bucks - 4. Inning

Substitution: Müller Moritz to 2B, Moucka Quintus to LF, Schmid-Gaus Harald to RF. Wilhelm Philipp grounds out to C. Woda Stefan grounds out to P. Diaz Alvaro strikes out swinging. 0 Runs 0 Hits 0 Left on Base
Logo Vienna Metrostars 2Vienna Metrostars 2 - 4. Inning

Substitution: Diaz Alvaro to P, Brehmer Sebastian to SS, Shima Rentaro to CF. Ammann Pascal reaches base on a dropped flyball by RF. Fleischmann Jonathan singles to Third Base, Ammann Pascal advances to 2nd. Müller Moritz grounds out to P, Fleischmann Jonathan advances to 2nd, Ammann Pascal advances to 3rd. Sojka Simon grounds out to 3B, Fleischmann Jonathan advances to 3rd, Ammann Pascal scores. 1-18 - Moucka Quintus reaches base on a throwing error by SS, Fleischmann Jonathan scores. 1-19 - Petracs Lars reaches base on a fielders choice by SS, Moucka Quintus out at 2nd - SS to 2B. 2 Runs 1 Hit 1 Left on Base
Logo Vienna BucksVienna Bucks - 5. Inning

Brehmer Sebastian strikes out looking. Shima Rentaro strikes out swinging. Barth Jakob grounds out to 2B. 0 Runs 0 Hits 0 Left on Base

Game Notes

Umpire: Kloibhofer Georg, Waidhofer Stefan
Scorer: Assmann Lukas
Spielort: Freudenau, Wien
Zeit: 1:30

flyer_u10.jpg

Diese Website verwendet Cookies um Ihnen den bestmöglichen Service zu bieten. Durch die Benutzung dieser Website sind Sie mit der Verwendung von Cookies einverstanden.
Mehr Informationen erhalten Sie hier

OK