Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-033.01018612421032.500.688.700000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-254.01226910330241.387.537.677200
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-05-254.01021107010134.385.515.538200
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-07-272.2101076110024.556.667.611200
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-114.081576230031.333.484.458210
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-07-277.0151275222043.405.476.568200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-05-114.28944020028.333.429.417400
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-173.24724110022.222.364.278400
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-06-196.091124200034.300.382.300600
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-08-102.13444120015.273.467.455500
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-07-203.26944020023.316.435.421100
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-155.0111364010033.423.469.462000
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-07-270.05884020091.0001.0001.400200
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-08-102.21224400012.125.417.125300
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-05-172.15643300019.313.421.313200
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-05-036.012933130034.387.441.484400
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-191.0122300006.333.667.333000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-08-102.02502000013.200.308.200000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-193.09952110122.474.500.684300
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-173.05442020016.357.438.500200

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-033.01018612421032.500.688.700000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-254.01226910330241.387.537.677200
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-107.058610720037.185.405.259800
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-277.02020159242052.476.569.667400
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-275.0101298110034.400.529.440300
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-254.01021107010134.385.515.538200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-176.28826310039.242.359.273400
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-114.081576230031.333.484.458210
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-175.1131195320038.394.474.455400
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-206.0131675030040.382.450.471300
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK