Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-111111010000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-151010001000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Villard Lisa2003-05-111010020000
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-171010001000
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-08-1088030000
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-1988000000
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-0377000000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-2587101000
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2777000000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-06-1566000000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2766010000
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-2566020000
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-1766010000
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-08-1065100414
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2055020000
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-07-2055000000
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-07-2765110000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena2003-08-1044000000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-06-1944000000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-0344000600

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2731211040413
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-102521420414
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1531211041403
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-1034211350031
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-172720750000
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-032518730200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1128181070201
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1928181040101
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2028181090007
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1726161041604
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK