Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-08-105.07501210024.333.417.381620
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-114.081576230031.333.484.458210
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-07-205.01302300022.053.182.053210
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-033.01018612421032.500.688.700000
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-05-114.28944020028.333.429.417400
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-05-172.15643300019.313.421.313200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-173.24724110022.222.364.278400
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-254.01226910330241.387.537.677200
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-155.0111364010033.423.469.462000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-06-152.03301020010.333.400.556000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-191.0122300006.333.667.333000
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-07-202.17731010017.467.471.533200
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-07-277.0151275222043.405.476.568200
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-07-272.2101076110024.556.667.611200
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-08-102.13444120015.273.467.455500
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-05-036.012933130034.387.441.484400
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-05-111.15541011011.500.545.800400
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-173.05442020016.357.438.500200
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-05-170.03110000031.0001.0001.000000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-05-173.04102200017.267.353.267000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-107.091003210037.290.378.323620
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-114.081576230031.333.484.458210
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-205.01302300022.053.182.053210
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-033.01018612421032.500.688.700000
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-175.1131195320038.394.474.455400
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-254.01226910330241.387.537.677200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-155.0111364010033.423.469.462000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-194.0101175110128.455.536.636300
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-277.02020159242052.476.569.667400
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-107.058610720037.185.405.259800
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK