2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2020
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2020-09-1852300000
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David2020-09-1841300000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-1863310000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-2741300000
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Valido Morrison Alessandro2020-09-1842210000
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2020-09-2731200000
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2020-09-2742201000
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2020-09-1831200000
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2020-09-2753201000
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2020-09-2775200300
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2020-09-1865100211
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2020-09-1810100000
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2020-09-1887100000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2020-09-1810100000
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno2020-09-1810120000
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Walenta Daniel2020-09-2710100000
17.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2020-09-2710100000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2020-09-1800010000
19.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2020-09-1899000000
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Denner Stefan2020-09-1800000000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-1832211150211
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-182821710000
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-272821721300
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-272418610200
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK