2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2020
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno2020-09-1810120000
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Denner Stefan2020-09-2700020000
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2020-09-1800010000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Valido Morrison Alessandro2020-09-1842210000
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Wulfes Matti2020-09-1822010000
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-1863310000
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy2020-09-2755010000
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2020-09-1852300000
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2020-09-1899000000
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Denner Stefan2020-09-1800000000
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Mathes Tobias2020-09-1800000000
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Neubauer Christoph2020-09-1811000000
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob2020-09-1811000000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy2020-09-1877000000
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David2020-09-1841300000
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2020-09-1865100211
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Wulfes Matti2020-09-2700000000
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers Kotrba Sascha2020-09-2700000000
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David2020-09-2733000000
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2020-09-2731200000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-1832211150211
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-272821721300
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-182821710000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-272418610200
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK