2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2020
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2020-09-1899000000
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2020-09-2788001000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2020-09-2788000200
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2020-09-1887100000
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy2020-09-1877000000
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2020-09-2775200300
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-1863310000
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Somers Jeremy2020-09-2755010000
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2020-09-1865100211
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2020-09-2753201000
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Valido Morrison Alessandro2020-09-1842210000
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2020-09-1852300000
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2020-09-2741300000
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2020-09-2742201000
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David2020-09-1841300000
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno2020-09-1810120000
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David2020-09-2733000000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2020-09-1831200000
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2020-09-2731200000
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Wulfes Matti2020-09-1822010000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-1832211150211
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-272821721300
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2020-09-182821710000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22020-09-272418610200
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK