2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-04-24653011681000002-2
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-08534210580000000-0
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-05-16632200541100000-0
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Coats Michael2021-04-17422010440010001-1
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Nunez Abreu Edwin Francisco2021-06-12413001460000002-2
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-05-16653000430200000-0
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-05-16622000420100000-0
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-06-19432000420100100-0
9.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Dorner Jörg2021-06-05412100430000000-1
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2021-04-24623100441000002-2
11.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks McGarry Eoghan2021-08-07513100441000000-0
12.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-05-30402100430100001-1
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Ponweiser Christof2021-06-13621100322010001-1
14.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-08-07502000321000000-0
15.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-05-16510000301010300-0
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-16403100340000000-0
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Boonstra Bernd2021-04-24512000320010000-0
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-16651100323000001-1
19.Logo Piratas del Caribe Nunez Abreu Edwin Francisco2021-05-02302110350000000-1
20.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-05-09412000320000000-0

TEAMDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-16563018400222211720001-1
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-04-24512313221212212230103-3
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-04-2452239200171112440005-5
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-0840191751115277260005-5
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-08442212210141613320104-4
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-135220610012717380007-8
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-2637121540211253352002-3
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-07-103915710011812520006-6
9.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-1235121220211203020104-4
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-1933141110011125520201-1
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK