2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-05-02401010230000010-0
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Perdue Melvin2021-07-18311100020000010-0
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Valerio Pena Joaquin2021-05-15411000010010010-0
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Filarowski Lenny2021-04-25401000010030000-0
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-06-26411000210011000-0
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Nunez Abreu Edwin Francisco2021-05-02302110350000000-1
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Garcia Franco Yoan2021-06-12310000001010000-0
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Böhler Fabian2021-06-05310000001000000-0
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-05-27201000110010000-0
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-05-09100000000010000-0
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Sklusal Bastian2021-07-10000000000000000-0
12.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-04-25201100120000000-0
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Worcester Darryl2021-06-26413000230000001-1
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Denner Stefan2021-05-02412000021000001-1
15.Logo Piratas del Caribe Unger Stephan2021-06-12311000010000000-0
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Nemeskeri Peter2021-06-05511000011100000-0
17.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-05-27401000011020000-0
18.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-05-09424000140000000-0
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Huber David2021-07-10101000010000000-0
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-04-25200000000110000-0

TEAMDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-153145200373170014-4
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-07-182133200356040012-2
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-0233692105134030013-3
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-1337431003410491009-9
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-135220610012717380007-8
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-1918052000700100001-3
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-191923100140040000-0
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-2637121540211253352002-3
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-264011144007183341002-2
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-07-24421052008711330005-5
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK