2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-06-081817100012
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-05-021313000000
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-08-071212000200
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-05-021312101000
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio2021-05-091212010400
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio2021-05-021111000200
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-07-241111000000
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio2021-04-251010000000
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Knoll Alexander2021-08-071010000600
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Coats Michael2021-06-081110100000
11.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-05-151110100100
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-07-241110100000
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-06-131010000310
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Knoll Alexander2021-05-081010000000
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-04-171210200011
16.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-04-171010000200
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-05-27109110200
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Langpaul Simon2021-06-2699001000
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-06-1399010900
20.Logo Piratas del Caribe Lichem Matthias2021-06-0699011000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-132421320310
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-262921801101
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-07-242921840301
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-072821720200
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-04-172521420300
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-023021910300
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-04-242821721200
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-04-2531211031010
9.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-152721641700
10.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-152721610100
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK