Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-05-2910100513
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Gantner Matilda2021-06-1375211302
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-06-1955010302
4.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-07-1043100602
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reichl Marion2021-06-1222000201
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Kaindl Ina2021-07-1065110311
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-05-3010110201
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt McGarry Louise2021-06-1986200301
9.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-06-131313010401
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Mauracher Bianca2021-06-1376120111
11.Logo Witches Linz Mayr Viktoria2021-08-1422000101
12.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-07-3144010101
13.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reichl Marion2021-08-2242200211
14.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Kaindl Ina2021-06-1321100101
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Mauracher Bianca2021-08-2242210101
16.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt McGarry Louise2021-08-0753200101
17.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-07-1722000201
18.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-05-2998101301
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-05-3020210000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-1351401000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-29118311513
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-06-132821721402
3.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-1028181031602
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-192217550302
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-1231211020201
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-06-192518711301
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-072618810101
8.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-08-2234211311211
9.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-06-132521440401
10.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-291612431301
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK