Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Gantner Matilda2021-04-181311200420
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-08-1473410020
3.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-05-02108200020
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-08-2253200520
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Karner Lea2021-07-1110100610
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Mauracher Bianca2021-06-1376120111
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-05-2910100513
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Kaindl Ina2021-06-1321100110
9.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reichl Marion2021-07-1743120110
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Kaindl Ina2021-05-1320210010
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Mauracher Bianca2021-04-1821100610
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Karner Lea2021-05-0253200110
13.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reichl Marion2021-08-2242200211
14.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reichl Marion2021-05-3042200210
15.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-08-0731200010
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-06-1375201610
17.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Kaindl Ina2021-07-1065110311
18.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Kaindl Ina2021-05-2965100010
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Mauracher Bianca2021-08-2996301510
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Mauracher Bianca2021-07-1132110500

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-04-182821720420
2.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-022921840020
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-142315820020
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-08-2234211330520
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-04-182118320610
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-0231211010110
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-29118311513
8.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-30139440210
9.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-06-13119240110
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-07-1029181140311
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK