Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-05-0976103000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Weiser Julia2021-06-1332102000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Weiser Julia2021-08-22104602000
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-08-221313002000
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-08-1454102000
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reichl Marion2021-05-2952312700
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt McGarry Louise2021-08-2963302000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-06-1375201610
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Pradka Julia2021-08-2932101000
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-08-0787101000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Fleischmann Miriam2021-08-2988021000
12.Logo Witches Linz Gubo Miriam2021-06-121110101200
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Gonzalez Gabriella2021-07-1152301000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Orlovits-Zaidan Denise2021-06-2063311000
15.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-05-2944011000
16.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-05-2931201000
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Gantner Matilda2021-06-2042211000
18.Logo Dornbirn Indians Grass Birgit2021-06-2053201000
19.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-06-2042201000
20.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bischof Lena2021-06-1254101000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-092015503100
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-2239211822101
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-1331211032610
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-2923131052700
5.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-29402713321300
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-202115612100
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-142318512000
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-132821721100
9.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-291612431301
10.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-29118311513
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK