2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-05-015.01317126670036.433.528.667200
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-05-085.071198550031.333.533.571310
3.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-08-215.29552040126.375.423.667300
4.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-05-292.09972040018.600.611.867000
5.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Tavernaro Viola2021-08-212.1715148120024.438.625.563400
6.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Selinschek Nicole2021-05-293.071185221023.389.522.611100
7.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Rachbauer Stefanie2021-05-305.09641720025.375.400.458500
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-07-115.0121495120038.387.500.452221
9.Logo BSC Kufstein Dibiasi Lea2021-08-074.071187321029.368.517.579310
10.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-08-071.15974221014.556.6921.000000
11.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-04-174.05634520125.250.400.500310
12.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-05-086.014872621034.452.471.581200
13.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Fend Susanna2021-05-292.06883020016.545.625.727310
14.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-05-305.061035020032.240.375.320110
15.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-05-302.03614120014.300.500.500500
16.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-06-194.081043120028.320.393.400100
17.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-04-176.0613611120139.214.436.393800
18.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Gubo Miriam2021-05-011.14647120016.500.750.750010
19.Logo St. Pölten Pfeiffer Lisa2021-05-093.051154010024.263.417.316910
20.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-08-282.05531011012.556.545.889000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-05-015.01317126670036.433.528.667200
2.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-294.01517155060034.577.618.808310
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-085.071198550031.333.533.571310
4.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-08-215.29552040126.375.423.667300
5.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-084.010211914230041.435.683.5651040
6.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-08-214.08161510130032.364.563.500700
7.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-305.0814117721032.348.500.522610
8.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-05-304.0410410620028.222.500.3331000
9.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-06-195.081268220036.296.472.370310
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-07-114.0615611221034.273.515.455400
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK