2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-08-072.07996102019.583.684.917000
2.Logo St. Pölten Hartweger Alecia2021-05-093.06754512020.400.550.733310
3.Logo BSC Kufstein Huber Stefanie2021-07-114.04664212020.267.450.600310
4.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-04-173.01115105302129.524.586.857710
5.Logo BSC Kufstein Dibiasi Lea2021-08-212.25524001018.385.556.538010
6.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Selinschek Nicole2021-05-293.071185221023.389.522.611100
7.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-08-282.05531011012.556.545.889000
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-06-204.0515912001033.250.515.350400
9.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-06-203.0121194401028.500.571.583100
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-07-311.191624001023.500.609.611310
11.Logo St. Pölten Fuchs Elisabeth2021-07-311.1222140108.333.500.667210
12.Logo BSC Kufstein Dibiasi Lea2021-08-074.071187321029.368.517.579310
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Resel Sarah2021-08-072.03221201012.333.455.556010
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Langthaler Carla2021-08-071.2211010107.286.286.571100
15.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Voglsam Chiara2021-04-172.0131276201027.619.704.714200
16.Logo BSC Kufstein Haslreiter Maria2021-08-071.15974221014.556.6921.000000
17.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-05-012.081397211021.571.714.786400
18.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-05-086.014872621034.452.471.581200
19.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Tavernaro Viola2021-08-282.061186201019.500.632.667500
20.Logo St. Pölten Fuchs Elisabeth2021-05-304.03744611020.200.350.400300

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-08-284.01116117212031.524.600.762500
2.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-093.06754512020.400.550.733310
3.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-07-114.04999212025.267.560.600910
4.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-073.07998102024.538.682.846000
5.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-173.01115105302129.524.586.857710
6.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-086.014872621034.452.471.581200
7.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-305.0814117721032.348.500.522610
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-204.0515912001033.250.515.350400
9.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-06-202.02121213201022.250.727.500310
10.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-07-115.034261101026.150.346.250300
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK