2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Resel Sarah2021-04-176.051158100133.278.567.444740
2.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-04-174.05634520125.250.400.500310
3.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-08-215.29552040126.375.423.667300
4.Logo St. Pölten Hartweger Alecia2021-05-304.07991500127.318.444.455640
5.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-04-176.0613611120139.214.436.393800
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-04-173.01115105302129.524.586.857710
7.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Fend Susanna2021-05-081.12556100112.333.667.833300
8.Logo BSC Kufstein Huber Stefanie2021-05-293.22413400116.154.313.385100
9.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-05-305.03202610021.158.238.211100
10.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Tavernaro Viola2021-05-300.0022500005.0001.000.000300
11.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-05-302.0121150009.125.222.125200
12.Logo St. Pölten Pfeiffer Lisa2021-06-121.241266000019.333.526.333900
13.Logo St. Pölten Hartweger Alecia2021-06-121.0000030003.000.000.000100
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Resel Sarah2021-06-123.03326210018.273.556.364110
15.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Hartmann Simone2021-06-191.0022510008.000.750.000210
16.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Heinzle Pauline2021-06-192.02113000011.286.545.286110
17.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Tavernaro Viola2021-06-191.01845000012.200.636.200710
18.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-06-190.1022200004.000.750.000010
19.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-06-204.0515912001033.250.515.350400
20.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-06-200.2000110003.000.333.000100

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-176.0613611120139.214.436.393800
2.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-04-174.05634520125.250.400.500310
3.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-05-294.02957400122.143.455.357510
4.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-08-215.29552040126.375.423.667300
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-04-176.051158100133.278.567.444740
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-173.01115105302129.524.586.857710
7.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-082.04242418200133.400.818.700450
8.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-304.07991500127.318.444.455640
9.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-06-202.02121213201022.250.727.500310
10.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-06-203.03121111400026.250.654.2502130
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK