2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo St. Pölten Wandl Lea2021-06-122.15161516110030.385.733.4621510
2.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Tavernaro Viola2021-08-212.1715148120024.438.625.563400
3.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Hartmann Simone2021-05-080.2012129100013.000.846.000120
4.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-05-015.01317126670036.433.528.667200
5.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-06-202.02121111400022.222.682.2222120
6.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-06-122.02131112700022.222.682.2221010
7.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Simunek Anna-Lisa2021-08-081.10101010000015.000.733.000610
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-04-173.01115105302129.524.586.857710
9.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-06-204.0515912001033.250.515.350400
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-06-203.0121194401028.500.571.583100
11.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-07-115.0121495120038.387.500.452221
12.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-08-072.07996102019.583.684.917000
13.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-05-012.081397211021.571.714.786400
14.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Moser Anna-Lena2021-08-080.131094110011.750.9091.000030
15.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-05-085.071198550031.333.533.571310
16.Logo St. Pölten Wandl Lea2021-07-310.25996000013.714.846.714400
17.Logo St. Pölten Hartweger Alecia2021-05-304.07991500127.318.444.455640
18.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-07-310.01885000081.0001.0001.000320
19.Logo BSC Kufstein Dibiasi Lea2021-08-074.071187321029.368.517.579310
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 Resel Sarah2021-05-013.23888100025.200.520.200620

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-082.04242418200133.400.818.700450
2.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-06-124.09282122110049.360.653.4002410
3.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-084.010211914230041.435.683.5651040
4.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-07-312.06181811400026.500.769.500930
5.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-08-214.08161510130032.364.563.500700
6.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-05-294.01517155060034.577.618.808310
7.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-082.0718149000027.438.667.438420
8.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-05-012.11217138411028.600.714.750800
9.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-05-015.01317126670036.433.528.667200
10.Logo St. Pölten Pee Wees St. Pölten2021-05-093.06181210010031.300.548.3501410
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK