2. Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-07-115.0121495120038.387.500.452221
2.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Plach Claudia2021-06-190.1022200004.000.750.000010
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-06-204.0515912001033.250.515.350400
4.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-06-200.2000110003.000.333.000100
5.Logo BSC Kufstein Foidl Sabrina2021-06-200.01334000061.0001.0001.000010
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-06-203.0121194401028.500.571.583100
7.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-06-202.02121111400022.222.682.2222120
8.Logo BSC Kufstein Eidherr Elisabeth2021-07-110.0033500005.0001.000.000600
9.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Clauss Greta2021-07-110.2165501008.333.750.667400
10.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Mayr Viktoria2021-07-114.00002400013.000.167.000000
11.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-07-311.191624001023.500.609.611310
12.Logo St. Pölten Fuchs Elisabeth2021-07-311.1222140108.333.500.667210
13.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 McGarry Julianne2021-07-310.01885000081.0001.0001.000320
14.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Filarowski Zoe2021-07-311.0322020006.500.500.500100
15.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Haller Stephanie2021-07-311.12702100014.167.286.167500
16.Logo St. Pölten Fuchs Elisabeth2021-07-312.12410200011.182.182.182100
17.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Franken Claudia2021-08-072.07996102019.583.684.917000
18.Logo St. Pölten Hanschke Alina2021-08-072.01856200017.143.625.143430
19.Logo St. Pölten Pfeiffer Lisa2021-08-071.2141211009.200.375.400200
20.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Moser Anna-Lena2021-08-070.0053300005.000.600.000000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 22021-07-115.0121495120038.387.500.452221
2.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-074.051167020026.278.480.389000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-08-075.03324501024.167.348.278110
4.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-08-075.0913117421034.375.545.542220
5.Logo Athletics Attnang-Puchheim Athletics Attnang-Puchheim2021-08-083.03113300015.250.400.250100
6.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-084.010211914230041.435.683.5651040
7.Logo Feldkirch Falcons Feldkirch Falcons2021-08-215.05412510023.263.391.316020
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars 2 SG Metrostars/Wanderers2021-08-215.00214400020.000.263.000410
9.Logo BSC Kufstein Kufstein Valkyries2021-08-216.07421210026.292.346.333210
10.Logo Schwechat Bumblebees Schwechat Bumblebees2021-08-214.08161510130032.364.563.500700
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK