2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-06-081817100012
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-05-021312101000
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio2021-05-091212010400
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-05-021313000000
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-04-171210200011
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-08-071212000200
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Coats Michael2021-06-081110100000
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-05-30107310301
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-05-30115603000
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-16116501000
11.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-07-241111000000
12.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-05-30106411110
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-07-241110100000
14.Logo Piratas del Caribe Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio2021-05-021111000200
15.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-05-151110100100
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-05-27109110200
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-06-1399010900
18.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-04-171010000200
19.Logo Stock City Cubs Knoll Alexander2021-08-071010000600
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-04-25871201111

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-0235211441210
2.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-1234211342310
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-1635211422310
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-07-1036211513100
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-242921881500
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-2632211141201
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-07-2432211140500
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-2528217601111
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-1732211121210
10.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-04-2531211031010
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK