2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-05-3055003000
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-05-30115603000
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-08-0766012000
4.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-06-1275202000
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-06-0565102000
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Mayr Moritz2021-07-1043102000
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-06-2651412000
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-08-0774302000
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-08-0760602000
10.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-06-1283512000
11.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Arian2021-06-2654102000
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Hernandez Espinal Jorge Luis2021-06-2684402000
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-04-1744011000
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-16116501000
15.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-05-1610101000
16.Logo Stock City Cubs Mathes Tobias2021-05-1652311000
17.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-05-1633001000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-07-2431201000
19.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-05-3044001000
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Mathes Tobias2021-07-2440411000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-07-1036211513100
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-302718903102
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-053021932120
4.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-1234211342310
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-2628181022210
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-0731211032600
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-1635211422310
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-1732211121210
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-0235211441210
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-022321211000
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK