2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-04-25871201111
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-06-13550001000
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-0977010902
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-06-1399010900
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-05-1555010800
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Diaz Melian Vicente Luis2021-06-1933000803
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-04-2566020802
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-05-0963320720
9.Logo Piratas del Caribe Rodriguez Morla Yeremi Antonio2021-05-1566010700
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Diaz Melian Vicente Luis2021-07-1032110600
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-05-0866010600
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Knoll Alexander2021-08-071010000600
13.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rigby Michael2021-05-1621110601
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-06-1343100611
15.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-0821110500
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rigby Michael2021-04-2444000500
17.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Hoffmann Jan2021-07-2444000500
18.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moser Peter2021-06-1255000401
19.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-05-0821110400
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2021-06-0643110401

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-2528217601111
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-1324186311011
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-092518761902
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-132821711900
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-192014600803
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-05-152621560800
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-252315841802
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-152721641700
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-272118320702
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-0928181041720
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK