2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Burgos Rodriguez Wilmo Dilone2021-06-0660600000
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-05-30115603000
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-08-0760602000
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-0271620000
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-06-0872510000
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-07-2461510000
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-06-1283512000
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-06-2650511000
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2021-07-1061501000
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-16116501000
11.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Dorner Jörg2021-04-2472510000
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-05-0973401000
13.Logo Piratas del Caribe Hernandez Espinal Jorge Luis2021-06-2684402000
14.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-08-0740410000
15.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-06-0651400000
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Vickery Joel2021-05-3062400000
17.Logo Stock City Cubs Mathes Tobias2021-07-2440411000
18.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-05-30106411110
19.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-05-0240400000
20.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-06-2651412000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-07-1036211513100
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-1635211422310
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-0235211441210
4.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-1234211342310
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-1732211121210
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-0829181120100
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-2632211141201
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-07-2432211140500
9.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-04-2531211031010
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-0928181041720
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK