Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin03.05.20033.01018612421032.500.688.700000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin10.08.20032.21224400012.125.417.125300
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika20.07.20035.01302300022.053.182.053210
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika17.05.20032.15643300019.313.421.313200
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra25.05.20034.01226910330241.387.537.677200
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva27.07.20037.0151275222043.405.476.568200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika10.08.20035.07501210024.333.417.381620
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin11.05.20034.081576230031.333.484.458210
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva10.08.20032.01202200010.125.300.125000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika17.05.20033.04102200017.267.353.267000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra19.06.20036.091124200034.300.382.300600
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra27.07.20032.2101076110024.556.667.611200
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra10.08.20032.13444120015.273.467.455500
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra17.05.20033.24724110022.222.364.278400
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva03.05.20036.012933130034.387.441.484400
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika19.06.20033.09952110122.474.500.684300
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra20.07.20032.17731010017.467.471.533200
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva11.05.20034.28944020028.333.429.417400
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika15.06.20035.0111364010033.423.469.462000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra15.06.20032.03301020010.333.400.556000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes10.08.20037.058610720037.185.405.259800
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes03.05.20033.01018612421032.500.688.700000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes17.05.20035.1131195320038.394.474.455400
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes25.05.20034.01226910330241.387.537.677200
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes20.07.20035.01302300022.053.182.053210
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes17.05.20036.28826310039.242.359.273400
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes11.05.20034.081576230031.333.484.458210
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes27.07.20037.02020159242052.476.569.667400
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes19.06.20036.091124200034.300.382.300600
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes10.08.20037.091003210037.290.378.323620
sb_.jpg