Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-1731211000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-2551411000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-06-1551411000
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-171010001000
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-2587101000
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-151010001000
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-06-1921100000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-05-0342200000
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-06-1911000000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-0377000000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-1941320000
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Loserl Christine2003-05-0311000000
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena2003-06-1900020000
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Calzado Yailin2003-05-0311000000
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-07-2041300000
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-05-0310100000
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2000000000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-05-1100000000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-07-2010110000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kuba Marina2003-05-1120210000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1726161041604
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251912751307
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1531211041403
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-192012850511
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-202115640001
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2731211040413
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-102521420414
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-03109140600
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1123121150500
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251812680403
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK