Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-1742210604
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-0344000600
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-06-1510120502
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-1121100500
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-06-1953210511
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-07-2743100413
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-08-1065100414
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-1510110403
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-2533000403
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-2511000307
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-1100020201
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-07-2741300201
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-0332120200
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-1922000101
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-06-1911000000
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-0377000000
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-1941320000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Loserl Christine2003-05-0311000000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena2003-06-1900020000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Calzado Yailin2003-05-0311000000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-03109140600
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1726161041604
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1123121150500
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-152215730502
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-192012850511
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2731211040413
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-102521420414
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251812680403
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1531211041403
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251912751307
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK