Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-111111010000
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Villard Lisa2003-05-111010020000
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-08-1088030000
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-171010001000
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-151010001000
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-07-2072520000
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-2587101000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-2566020000
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-1774310000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-08-1074310000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-1988000000
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-0377000000
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-06-1552320000
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-05-1766010000
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-07-2765110000
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2055020000
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2766010000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-1170700000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-07-2777000000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-07-2064200000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-1034211350031
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2028181090007
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2731211040413
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1531211041403
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1128181070201
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1928181040101
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-172720750000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1726161041604
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1123121150500
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-032518730200
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK