Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-2511000307
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Pelikan Julia2003-07-2011000005
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-08-1065100414
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-1742210604
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-1510110403
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-07-2743100413
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-05-2533000403
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-06-1510120502
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-07-2021110002
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-08-1052300031
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-05-1100020201
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-07-2741300201
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-07-2721100011
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-06-1953210511
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-06-1922000101
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Pelikan Julia2003-07-2033000001
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena2003-08-1022010000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-2500010000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-08-1022000000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-05-2521100000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251912751307
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2028181090007
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1726161041604
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-102521420414
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251812680403
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2731211040413
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1531211041403
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-152215730502
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-272115620212
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-192012850511
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK