Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-08-1052300031
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-06-1953210511
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin2003-07-2743100413
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Burghart Sophie2003-07-2721100011
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika2003-08-1065100414
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-06-1541300000
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-1520210000
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Loserl Christine2003-06-1522000000
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle2003-06-1522000000
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-151010001000
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-1532100000
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-06-1552320000
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Calzado Yailin2003-06-1500000000
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena2003-06-1911010000
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla2003-06-1910110000
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-06-1931210000
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde2003-05-0311000000
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Villard Lisa2003-06-1911000000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kern Petra2003-05-0311010000
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva2003-06-1910100000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-1034211350031
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-272115620212
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-192012850511
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-07-2731211040413
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-08-102521420414
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-032518730200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-1128181070201
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-172720750000
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-05-251912751307
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes2003-06-1531211041403
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK