2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-09-1170720000
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Amon Florian2021-09-1861510000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Coats Michael2021-08-2151400000
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-09-1862400000
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-1840400000
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-29129311610
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-09-1152301000
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2021-08-2841310000
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Brauner Jacob2021-09-1852301000
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-09-1185310000
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-08-2830301000
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-08-2963301000
13.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-08-2952311000
14.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-08-2931201000
15.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-09-1131200000
16.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-08-2120200000
17.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-09-1120200000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Perdue Melvin2021-08-2820200000
19.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Brauner Jacob2021-08-2953201000
20.Logo Piratas del Caribe Cardenas Plasencia Angel2021-08-2931200000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1133181521100
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1833211222000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-2132211120530
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-1831211000000
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-293021921101
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292921821610
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-282215711100
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-292821701311
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-112821740501
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-281912740010
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK