2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-08-1433002000
2.Logo Piratas del Caribe Trujillo Silva Livan2021-08-2953201000
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Brauner Jacob2021-08-2911001000
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-08-2931201000
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-08-2954111000
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-29129311610
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-09-1152301000
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-09-1188001000
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-08-1421101000
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-08-1410101000
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-09-1121101000
12.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-09-1888001000
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Brauner Jacob2021-09-1852301000
14.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Böhler Fabian2021-09-1843101000
15.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-08-2922001000
16.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Brauner Jacob2021-08-2953201000
17.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-08-2944001000
18.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Garcia Adrian2021-08-2955001000
19.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-08-2952311000
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-09-1142201000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-142621502111
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1833211222000
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292419532300
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-282215711100
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-292821701311
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-293021921101
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-112015511400
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292921821610
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1133181521100
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-2132211120530
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK