2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Arian2021-08-1466020000
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-09-1170720000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob2021-08-2822010000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Thau Angelo2021-08-2841310000
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Amon Florian2021-09-1861510000
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-08-2922010000
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Valerio Pena Joaquin2021-08-2942210000
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-08-2954111000
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-29129311610
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-09-1100010000
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Perdue Melvin2021-09-1110110000
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-1177010501
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-09-1110110000
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-09-1100010000
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Monot Maurice2021-08-2833010000
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Sklusal Bastian2021-08-2800010000
17.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-09-1821111000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-08-2853211000
19.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-2944010300
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Amon Florian2021-08-2932111000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-112821740501
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-281912740010
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-142418630601
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292419532300
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-2132211120530
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-293021921101
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1833211222000
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292921821610
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1133181521100
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-282215711100
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK