2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-08-2175200530
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-08-141514100111
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-09-1164200010
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-08-2843100010
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-08-291211100311
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-29129311610
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Worcester Darryl2021-09-1844000000
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Riedl Lisa2021-08-2800000000
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Perdue Melvin2021-09-1820200000
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Monot Maurice2021-08-2833010000
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-1840400000
12.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2021-08-2800000000
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-09-1866000000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Sklusal Bastian2021-08-2800010000
15.Logo Stock City Cubs Denner Stefan2021-09-1800000000
16.Logo Stock City Cubs Worcester Darryl2021-08-2811000000
17.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-09-1821111000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-08-2830301000
19.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-09-1833000000
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-08-2844001000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-2132211120530
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-281912740010
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292921821610
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-111712510010
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-142621502111
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-292821701311
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-142418630601
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-212621510300
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292419532300
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1133181521100
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK