2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-08-141514100111
2.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-08-291211100311
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-08-211010000300
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-29129311610
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-09-1188001000
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kienberger Alexander2021-09-1888001000
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-1177010501
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Arian2021-08-1466020000
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-09-1866000000
10.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Garcia Adrian2021-08-1455000601
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Knoll Alexander2021-09-1855000000
12.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-09-1155000100
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Lachinger Rene2021-09-1185310000
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-08-2165100000
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-08-2175200530
16.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Garcia Adrian2021-08-2955001000
17.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Faulhaber Julian2021-08-2954111000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-09-1154100400
19.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-09-1844000000
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-08-2844000100

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-142621502111
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-2132211120530
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-292821701311
4.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-293021921101
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-112821740501
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1833211222000
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-212621510300
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292921821610
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-1831211000000
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292419532300
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK