2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost Playoffs 2021
PLAYERDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Quirantes Garcia Adrian2021-08-1455000601
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-29129311610
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Portner Luis2021-08-2175200530
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-1177010501
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-09-1154100400
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-08-2944010300
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-08-291211100311
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Stary Marc2021-08-211010000300
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-09-1155000100
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Seidenberger Alexander2021-08-141514100111
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-08-2844000100
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Nunez Abreu Edwin Francisco2021-08-2944000101
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-09-1111000000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-08-2144010000
15.Logo Stock City Cubs Perdue Melvin2021-09-1133000000
16.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-09-1110100000
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Monot Maurice2021-08-2100000000
18.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-09-1111000000
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Rapport Bruno2021-08-2100000000
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Langpaul Simon2021-09-1144001000

TEAMDATECPOAEDPSBACSAPB
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-142418630601
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292921821610
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-08-2132211120530
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-112821740501
5.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-09-112015511400
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-08-212621510300
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-292419532300
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-08-292821701311
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-09-1133181521100
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-08-142621502111
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK