Austrian Softball League 2003
PLAYERDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena19.06.2003211100120010000-0
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla20.07.2003432100030000000-0
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Chwojka Camilla27.07.2003513100640100000-0
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin17.05.2003411100020000000-0
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin15.06.2003321100020000000-0
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Patrick Selin19.06.2003501100120000000-0
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle27.07.2003522100130000000-0
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Magdalena27.07.2003411100121000000-0
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle10.08.2003411100020000010-0
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Villard Lisa10.08.2003302100030000000-0
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Calzado Yailin03.05.2003100000000010000-0
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Van Eynde Jenelle20.07.2003401000210010000-0
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika03.05.2003200000000020000-0
14.Logo Vienna Metrostars Katz Gerlinde11.05.2003300000001000000-0
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Stejskal Angelika20.07.2003410000001000000-0
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Kuba Marina11.05.2003300000000100000-0
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Krug Eva20.07.2003300000001000000-0
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Loserl Christine11.05.2003200000000000000-0
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Andraschko Kristina-Maria20.07.2003000000000000000-0
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Koch Sandra11.05.2003211000010000000-0

TEAMDATEPARH2B3BHRRBITBBBHPKGDPSFSHSB-ATT
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes27.07.200341131530011185111003-3
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes10.08.200334382003101010110-0
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes19.06.20033876200488050000-1
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes15.06.20032434100154130011-2
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes20.07.2003341371106107010000-0
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes17.05.20033377100480100100-0
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes10.08.20033045000153030001-1
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes03.05.20031400000002040001-1
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes11.05.20032332010344100000-0
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Mosquitoes17.05.20033146000262040014-4
sb_.jpg