Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
2.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-027.011520760034.333.324.515000
3.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-06-136.287411240030.286.300.429000
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-07-176.0101261240035.333.371.467420
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-05-303.01414111133026.583.615.958110
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-07-114.01312106230031.520.613.640200
9.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-08-226.02019144030143.513.558.667100
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-135.04734230024.250.391.438210
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-06-132.0111564330124.611.696.944110
12.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-05-292.15603330118.333.444.733100
13.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-177.014885620039.412.487.471100
14.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-07-176.010642220032.333.375.400200
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-08-295.01615124322036.516.556.710300
16.Logo Witches Linz Mayr Viktoria2021-08-142.04532020013.400.462.600100
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-08-227.07443621032.241.313.379100
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-05-027.05333420129.200.286.400300
19.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-06-134.07942020125.333.391.571200
20.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-05-134.17881120321.350.381.900000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-027.011520760034.333.324.515000
2.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
3.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-06-137.01011751250038.313.395.469000
4.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-134.1161676640139.571.676.821230
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-07-176.0101261240035.333.371.467420
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-137.07735430034.280.394.400210
9.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-294.08823630226.348.423.739100
10.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-292.21016127131026.556.692.833510
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK